Présentation
Recherche
Départements
Neurosciences
Physiologie et Cancer
Plateformes
Services supports
Séminaires
Équipes
Actus
Publications
Emploi
Organigramme
Annuaire
Nous contacter
Accueil
Annuaire
Annuaire
Rechercher dans l'annuaire
Nom ou prénom
Équipe
---
Équipe Sylvaine Artero - Philippe Courtet
Équipe Nicola Marchi - Étienne Audinat
Équipe Emmanuel Bourinet
Équipe Stéphanie Barrère - Matteo Mangoni
Équipe Stéphane Dalle - Éric Renard
Équipe Hugue Duffau - Jean-Philippe Hugnot
Équipe Amaury François
Équipe Sébastien Granier - Bernard Mouillac
Équipe Philippe Jay
Équipe Freddy Jeanneteau
Équipe Chris Jopling
Équipe Laurent Journot
Équipe Guillaume Lebon - Cyril Goudet
Équipe Philippe Lory
Équipe Philippe Marin
Équipe Patrice Mollard
Équipe Julie Pannequin
Équipe Emmanuel Perisse
Équipe Julie Perroy
Équipe Philippe Rondard
Équipe François Rassendren
Équipe Stéphanie Trouche
Équipe Emmanuel Valjent
Service général
Service commun
Service commun/Communication
Service commun/Informatique
Service commun/Laverie culture
Service commun/Magasin
Service technique
Administration BioCampus
Plateforme Arpege
Plateforme FPP
Plateforme IPAM
Plateforme MGX
Plateforme PVM
Plateforme Statabio
Coordonnées utiles :
Gardien : 59906
Mobile : 06 21 91 92 10
Adresse mail :
Fax du laboratoire : 04 67 54 24 32
Détails
Mis à jour : 29 juillet 2020
Évènements
Année précédente
Mois précédent
Année suivante
Mois suivant
Janvier 2017
Lun
Mar
Mer
Jeu
Ven
Sam
Dim
1
2
3
4
5
TSS
11:00
Montpellier , France
mGluRs part I Philippe RONDARD - Franck VANDERMOERE
Inscriptions closes
Date :
5 janvier 2017
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
FOCUS ON PAIN
11:00
IGF Sud Salle Pierre Soulages, Montpellier , France
Sophie PEZET
Inscriptions closes
Date :
12 janvier 2017
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
TSS
11:00
Montpellier , France
Development Fabrice ANGO - Tristan BOUSCHET
Inscriptions closes
Date :
19 janvier 2017
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
TSS
11:00
Montpellier , France
Laura CANCEDDA
Inscriptions closes
Date :
26 janvier 2017
27
28
29
30
31